Staples
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (UF-SM-1G-S)

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (UF-SM-1G-S)

$25.99
For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds With 1000Base-BiDi technology, enjoy up to 100Mbps over optical fiber cable

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.


Top