Staples
StarTech.com HP J9152A Compatible SFP+, 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module, MM LC, 220 m (721 ft), 1550nm

StarTech.com HP J9152A Compatible SFP+, 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module, MM LC, 220 m (721 ft), 1550nm

$324.99
Delivers reliable 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections for 10GBase-LRM compliant networks 100% HP compatible, equivalent to the HP J9152A SFP+ Backed by lifetime warranty and free lifetime technical support

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.


Top