Staples
StarTech Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP, Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module, SM LC, 70 km (43.5 mi), 1550nm

StarTech Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP, Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module, SM LC, 70 km (43.5 mi), 1550nm

$191.99
Delivers reliable Gigabit Ethernet connections for 1000Base-ZX compliant networks 100% Cisco compatible SFP, equivalent to Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Backed by lifetime warranty and free lifetime technical support

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.


Top