Staples
Fluke Networks Single Mode Fiber Distance and Fault Locator

Fluke Networks Single Mode Fiber Distance and Fault Locator

$1,995
Works on single mode fiber, 9/125µm 1550nm output wavelength. Compatible with standard PON wavelengths: 1310, 1490, 1550 and 1625nm Measure up to 75,459 feet (23,000 metres) of fiber in seconds

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.


Top