Staples
Cisco IMSourcing GLC-ZX-SM= 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module For SMF

Cisco IMSourcing GLC-ZX-SM= 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module For SMF

$1,173
Interfaces/ports: 1 x LC/PC duplex 1000Base-ZX Media & performance: 9/10 micrometer single-mode optical fiber 1000Base-ZX Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.


Top