Staples
Cisco 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC (DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-RF)

Cisco 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC (DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-RF)

$136.49
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network Network Technology: Fiber Channel Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.


Top