Staples
CP TECHNOLOGIES 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Transceiver (XFP-10G-MM-SR-CP)

CP TECHNOLOGIES 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Transceiver (XFP-10G-MM-SR-CP)

$282.69
XFP transceiver is suitable for optical and data networking Supports multi-mode fiber (MMF) connection media Interfaces/ports: One LC 10GBase-SR network

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.


Top