Staples
CP TECHNOLOGIES 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (MGBSX1-CP)

CP TECHNOLOGIES 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (MGBSX1-CP)

$48.99
Mini-GBIC SFP transceiver is suitable for optical and data networking Supports multi-mode fiber (MMF) connection media Interfaces/ports: One LC 1000Base-SX network

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.


Top