Staples
CP TECHNOLOGIES 1000BLH LC/SM Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver For Juniper

CP TECHNOLOGIES 1000BLH LC/SM Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver For Juniper

$129.99
1 x 1000base-LH, 1 x LC duplex 1000base-LH network juniper networks EX4200 switch Wired

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.


Top