Staples
CP TECH HP J9150A Compatible 10GB Base-SR MM/LC MINI GBIC (J9150A-CP)

CP TECH HP J9150A Compatible 10GB Base-SR MM/LC MINI GBIC (J9150A-CP)

$357.49
With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity Optimize the network's performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity With 10GBase-SR technology, enjoy up to 10Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.


Top