Staples
AddOn LC 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10 Gbps (SFP-10G-ER-S-AO)

AddOn LC 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10 Gbps (SFP-10G-ER-S-AO)

$1,106
"Hot swappable SFP+ transceiver module supports single mode optical fiber network connectivity Dimensions: 1.2""H x 2.8""W x 4.8""D Interfaces/ports: 1 x 10GBase-ER"

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.


Top