Staples
AddOn Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

AddOn Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m, MPO, DOM)

$373.49
Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building 40Gigabit Ethernet - Designed to provide high-performance Ethernet connection while minimizing power and CPU cycles' utilization

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.


Top