Staples
AddOn 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 16.4', Black (QSFP-H40G-AOC5M-AO)

AddOn 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 16.4', Black (QSFP-H40G-AOC5M-AO)

$413.99
Direct attach cable operates over active MMF and application tested to ensure it is 100 percent compliant and functional Cable length: 16.4' Comes in black color

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.


Top