Staples
AddOn 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module for Enterasys (MGBIC-LC01)

AddOn 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module for Enterasys (MGBIC-LC01)

$41.99
Media & performance: 50/125 micrometer, 62.5/125 micrometer multi-mode optical fiber Ethernet technology: Gigabit Ethernet Form factor: Hot-pluggable

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.


Top