Staples
AddOn 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver (MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-AOK)

AddOn 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver (MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-AOK)

$71.69
Hot-pluggable SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver for optical and data networking Metal enclosure for lower EMI Provides LC duplex 1000Base-LX network interface for added connectivity

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.


Top