Staples
Add-On-Computer Peripherals VX-00016-AO VSS Monitoring VX-00016 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SYBA8675)

Add-On-Computer Peripherals VX-00016-AO VSS Monitoring VX-00016 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SYBA8675)

$2,000
Product Type - Computer Peripherals VX-00016 Speed - 10G Base Wavelength - 1550nm

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.


Top