Staples
AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (1200480E1-CBM)

AMC Optics SFP (mini-GBIC) Module (1200480E1-CBM)

$45.49
Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance With 1000Base-SX technology, enjoy up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable

Browse all deals at Staples

See more in Networking Products

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Staples to confirm actual price & availability.


Top